Cleveland transit authority joins regional mobile ticketing service

by DailyBriefers
12,295 comments
ezfare mobile ticketing app on smartphone
CONTACTLESS: GCRTA passengers will soon be able to buy tickets via the EZfare mobile ticketing app

Passengers using public transport in Cleveland in the US state of Ohio will soon be able to purchase tickets for bus and train services operated by the Greater Cleveland Regional Transit Authority (GCRTA) using the EZfare mobile ticketing app.

Users will also be able to pay their fares using EZfare via Mobility-as-a-service (MaaS) apps such as Transit, Uber and Moovit as well as buy tickets for services operated by neighbouring transit agencies including Laketran in Lake County, Parta in Portage County, Sarta in Stark County, Metro in Akron and MCPT in Medina County via a single app.

Passengers who prefer to use cash will be able to add funds that can be used for fare payments to their EZfare or Transit accounts at GCRTA’s customer service centre.

Fourteen transit agencies across the Ohio, Michigan and Kentucky tri-state region have now rolled out the EZfare payment system since it was launched in Ohio in October 2019.

TheRide area transportation authority in Ann Arbo, Michigan, joined the regional mobile ticketing service in October 2020.

Next: Get your free registration to Contactless World Congress, a new kind of event for a new kind of world.

12,295 comments
0

You may also like

12,295 comments

Marvinjenue October 27, 2022 - 10:29 am Reply
Rodneyadvex October 27, 2022 - 5:25 pm Reply
Jackdab October 28, 2022 - 12:16 am Reply
Ugodab October 28, 2022 - 2:27 am Reply
Wimdab October 28, 2022 - 6:19 am Reply
TimothyGiz October 28, 2022 - 1:10 pm Reply
Michaelpaync October 28, 2022 - 9:15 pm Reply
Carldab October 29, 2022 - 1:55 am Reply
Edgarcheak October 29, 2022 - 12:43 pm Reply
Teodab October 29, 2022 - 4:49 pm Reply
Charleskix October 30, 2022 - 1:44 am Reply
MichaelSnold October 30, 2022 - 9:30 pm Reply
Ugodab October 31, 2022 - 7:10 am Reply
Janedab October 31, 2022 - 11:57 pm Reply
Wimdab November 1, 2022 - 1:23 am Reply
Amydab November 1, 2022 - 3:16 pm Reply
Ugodab November 2, 2022 - 11:22 am Reply
Jackdab November 2, 2022 - 11:52 am Reply
Edgarcheak November 3, 2022 - 4:16 pm Reply
Teddab November 3, 2022 - 8:13 pm Reply
RobertgoX November 4, 2022 - 9:27 pm Reply
Nickdab November 5, 2022 - 12:22 am Reply
MichaelSnold November 5, 2022 - 11:30 pm Reply
Pauldab November 6, 2022 - 2:46 am Reply
Suedab November 6, 2022 - 2:47 am Reply
Ashdab November 6, 2022 - 9:45 pm Reply
Davisclupt November 7, 2022 - 6:39 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 8, 2022 - 12:48 am Reply
Ugodab November 8, 2022 - 6:09 am Reply
Jackdab November 8, 2022 - 11:41 am Reply
Carldab November 8, 2022 - 5:46 pm Reply
Annadab November 8, 2022 - 10:10 pm Reply
Davisclupt November 8, 2022 - 11:29 pm Reply
Miadab November 9, 2022 - 2:34 pm Reply
Michaelpaync November 10, 2022 - 5:07 am Reply
Teodab November 10, 2022 - 3:55 pm Reply
Teddab November 11, 2022 - 12:15 am Reply
MiclKnilm November 11, 2022 - 9:52 am Reply
Wimdab November 11, 2022 - 10:18 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 11, 2022 - 1:00 pm Reply
Kiadab November 11, 2022 - 10:33 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 12, 2022 - 3:16 am Reply
Suedab November 12, 2022 - 11:47 am Reply
Lisadab November 12, 2022 - 5:32 pm Reply
Evadab November 12, 2022 - 6:04 pm Reply
Suedab November 13, 2022 - 10:01 am Reply
Evadab November 13, 2022 - 11:47 am Reply
Michaelwaync November 13, 2022 - 12:01 pm Reply
Rodneyadvex November 13, 2022 - 12:05 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 13, 2022 - 12:40 pm Reply
Charleskix November 13, 2022 - 12:42 pm Reply
Yondab November 13, 2022 - 1:00 pm Reply
Nickdab November 13, 2022 - 1:12 pm Reply
Marvinjenue November 13, 2022 - 1:43 pm Reply
Michaelpaync November 13, 2022 - 2:07 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 13, 2022 - 2:20 pm Reply
Michaelpaync November 13, 2022 - 2:25 pm Reply
Amydab November 13, 2022 - 2:42 pm Reply
Judydab November 13, 2022 - 2:45 pm Reply
Carldab November 13, 2022 - 2:46 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 13, 2022 - 3:54 pm Reply
Nickdab November 13, 2022 - 4:37 pm Reply
Charleskix November 13, 2022 - 4:47 pm Reply
Kimdab November 13, 2022 - 5:39 pm Reply
RobertgoX November 13, 2022 - 6:03 pm Reply
Janedab November 13, 2022 - 6:42 pm Reply
Ashdab November 13, 2022 - 7:27 pm Reply
Lisadab November 13, 2022 - 7:32 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 13, 2022 - 8:27 pm Reply
Judydab November 13, 2022 - 8:39 pm Reply
Rodneyadvex November 13, 2022 - 9:13 pm Reply
Ashdab November 13, 2022 - 9:23 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 13, 2022 - 9:38 pm Reply
Ugodab November 13, 2022 - 10:32 pm Reply
TimothyGiz November 13, 2022 - 11:51 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 14, 2022 - 12:47 am Reply
Kiadab November 14, 2022 - 2:11 am Reply
Marvinjenue November 14, 2022 - 2:15 am Reply
Ugodab November 14, 2022 - 2:18 am Reply
Zakdab November 14, 2022 - 2:19 am Reply
DavidRaX November 14, 2022 - 2:54 am Reply
Jimdab November 14, 2022 - 2:56 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 14, 2022 - 3:42 am Reply
Teodab November 14, 2022 - 5:19 am Reply
RobertgoX November 14, 2022 - 6:14 am Reply
Teodab November 14, 2022 - 6:31 am Reply
Edgarcheak November 14, 2022 - 6:55 am Reply
Charleskix November 14, 2022 - 7:02 am Reply
Marvinjenue November 14, 2022 - 7:21 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 14, 2022 - 8:30 am Reply
Dendab November 14, 2022 - 8:35 am Reply
Edgarcheak November 14, 2022 - 8:38 am Reply
DavidRaX November 14, 2022 - 9:03 am Reply
Ugodab November 14, 2022 - 9:51 am Reply
Davisclupt November 14, 2022 - 11:48 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 14, 2022 - 11:57 am Reply
Jackdab November 14, 2022 - 12:10 pm Reply
Kimdab November 14, 2022 - 12:13 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 14, 2022 - 12:46 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 14, 2022 - 1:15 pm Reply
Janedab November 14, 2022 - 1:17 pm Reply
Zakdab November 14, 2022 - 1:30 pm Reply
Judydab November 14, 2022 - 1:33 pm Reply
Markdab November 14, 2022 - 2:35 pm Reply
RobertgoX November 14, 2022 - 2:38 pm Reply
Suedab November 14, 2022 - 2:51 pm Reply
Lisadab November 14, 2022 - 3:11 pm Reply
Yondab November 14, 2022 - 3:31 pm Reply
Lisadab November 14, 2022 - 3:58 pm Reply
Annadab November 14, 2022 - 4:05 pm Reply
Amydab November 14, 2022 - 4:24 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 14, 2022 - 4:57 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 14, 2022 - 5:05 pm Reply
Charleskix November 14, 2022 - 5:12 pm Reply
Jasondab November 14, 2022 - 6:21 pm Reply
Judydab November 14, 2022 - 6:33 pm Reply
Suedab November 14, 2022 - 7:22 pm Reply
Markdab November 14, 2022 - 8:03 pm Reply
Ugodab November 14, 2022 - 8:35 pm Reply
Miadab November 14, 2022 - 8:55 pm Reply
MiclKnilm November 14, 2022 - 9:28 pm Reply
Markdab November 14, 2022 - 9:28 pm Reply
Miadab November 14, 2022 - 10:16 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 14, 2022 - 10:25 pm Reply
RobertgoX November 14, 2022 - 10:39 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 14, 2022 - 10:51 pm Reply
Jasondab November 14, 2022 - 11:11 pm Reply
MichaelSnold November 14, 2022 - 11:19 pm Reply
DavidRaX November 14, 2022 - 11:54 pm Reply
MiclKnilm November 15, 2022 - 12:21 am Reply
TimothyGiz November 15, 2022 - 12:48 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 15, 2022 - 12:49 am Reply
MichaelSnold November 15, 2022 - 1:38 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 15, 2022 - 1:42 am Reply
Charleskix November 15, 2022 - 3:29 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 15, 2022 - 3:43 am Reply
Lisadab November 15, 2022 - 4:02 am Reply
Kimdab November 15, 2022 - 4:19 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 15, 2022 - 4:32 am Reply
Tommyfrila November 15, 2022 - 4:45 am Reply
Janedab November 15, 2022 - 5:44 am Reply
Rodneyadvex November 15, 2022 - 6:19 am Reply
Janedab November 15, 2022 - 7:05 am Reply
Edgarcheak November 15, 2022 - 8:22 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 15, 2022 - 8:30 am Reply
Edgarcheak November 15, 2022 - 11:59 am Reply
Lisadab November 15, 2022 - 12:06 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 15, 2022 - 1:04 pm Reply
Rodneyadvex November 15, 2022 - 1:19 pm Reply
Teddab November 15, 2022 - 1:48 pm Reply
Teddab November 15, 2022 - 2:04 pm Reply
Rodneyadvex November 15, 2022 - 2:31 pm Reply
Ugodab November 15, 2022 - 2:54 pm Reply
Suedab November 15, 2022 - 3:02 pm Reply
Davisclupt November 15, 2022 - 3:44 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 15, 2022 - 4:22 pm Reply
Evadab November 15, 2022 - 4:52 pm Reply
Boodab November 15, 2022 - 6:17 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 15, 2022 - 6:32 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 15, 2022 - 6:54 pm Reply
Pauldab November 15, 2022 - 7:49 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 15, 2022 - 8:14 pm Reply
Carldab November 15, 2022 - 8:30 pm Reply
Teddab November 15, 2022 - 8:30 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 15, 2022 - 8:30 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 15, 2022 - 9:50 pm Reply
Curtisplags November 15, 2022 - 10:07 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 15, 2022 - 10:39 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 15, 2022 - 10:47 pm Reply
Evadab November 15, 2022 - 10:59 pm Reply
Curtisplags November 15, 2022 - 11:20 pm Reply
Janedab November 15, 2022 - 11:37 pm Reply
Boodab November 16, 2022 - 12:30 am Reply
Yondab November 16, 2022 - 12:34 am Reply
MiclKnilm November 16, 2022 - 1:31 am Reply
Boodab November 16, 2022 - 2:31 am Reply
MichaelSnold November 16, 2022 - 2:57 am Reply
Wimdab November 16, 2022 - 3:08 am Reply
RobertgoX November 16, 2022 - 3:17 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 16, 2022 - 3:18 am Reply
Michaelpaync November 16, 2022 - 3:25 am Reply
Marvinjenue November 16, 2022 - 5:18 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 16, 2022 - 5:22 am Reply
Teodab November 16, 2022 - 6:18 am Reply
MiclKnilm November 16, 2022 - 6:47 am Reply
Zakdab November 16, 2022 - 7:23 am Reply
Annadab November 16, 2022 - 7:29 am Reply
Janedab November 16, 2022 - 7:37 am Reply
Kimdab November 16, 2022 - 8:13 am Reply
Jimdab November 16, 2022 - 8:21 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 16, 2022 - 8:23 am Reply
Evadab November 16, 2022 - 8:28 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 16, 2022 - 8:46 am Reply
RobertgoX November 16, 2022 - 10:35 am Reply
Jackdab November 16, 2022 - 10:38 am Reply
Pauldab November 16, 2022 - 10:43 am Reply
MichaelSnold November 16, 2022 - 10:56 am Reply
Yondab November 16, 2022 - 10:56 am Reply
Ashdab November 16, 2022 - 11:03 am Reply
Janedab November 16, 2022 - 11:13 am Reply
TimothyGiz November 16, 2022 - 12:36 pm Reply
Miadab November 16, 2022 - 1:16 pm Reply
Jackdab November 16, 2022 - 1:21 pm Reply
Amydab November 16, 2022 - 1:40 pm Reply
MiclKnilm November 16, 2022 - 2:58 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 16, 2022 - 3:06 pm Reply
Suedab November 16, 2022 - 3:10 pm Reply
Teodab November 16, 2022 - 3:20 pm Reply
Miadab November 16, 2022 - 4:11 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 16, 2022 - 4:36 pm Reply
Zakdab November 16, 2022 - 5:19 pm Reply
Wimdab November 16, 2022 - 5:36 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 16, 2022 - 7:23 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 16, 2022 - 7:32 pm Reply
Miadab November 16, 2022 - 8:03 pm Reply
Davisclupt November 16, 2022 - 8:22 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 16, 2022 - 8:34 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 16, 2022 - 8:45 pm Reply
Rodneyadvex November 16, 2022 - 9:15 pm Reply
DavidRaX November 16, 2022 - 9:21 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 16, 2022 - 10:30 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 16, 2022 - 10:33 pm Reply
Teodab November 16, 2022 - 11:08 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 16, 2022 - 11:13 pm Reply
MiclKnilm November 16, 2022 - 11:39 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 16, 2022 - 11:48 pm Reply
Carldab November 17, 2022 - 12:09 am Reply
Curtisplags November 17, 2022 - 12:10 am Reply
Marvinjenue November 17, 2022 - 12:25 am Reply
Edgarcheak November 17, 2022 - 12:48 am Reply
Jasondab November 17, 2022 - 1:21 am Reply
Pauldab November 17, 2022 - 1:22 am Reply
Carldab November 17, 2022 - 1:28 am Reply
Lisadab November 17, 2022 - 2:09 am Reply
Michaelwaync November 17, 2022 - 2:15 am Reply
Charleskix November 17, 2022 - 3:04 am Reply
Annadab November 17, 2022 - 3:16 am Reply
Wimdab November 17, 2022 - 3:30 am Reply
Jackdab November 17, 2022 - 3:57 am Reply
MiclKnilm November 17, 2022 - 4:13 am Reply
Wimdab November 17, 2022 - 4:42 am Reply
Teodab November 17, 2022 - 4:59 am Reply
Dendab November 17, 2022 - 6:24 am Reply
Marvinjenue November 17, 2022 - 6:27 am Reply
Suedab November 17, 2022 - 6:51 am Reply
MichaelSnold November 17, 2022 - 6:58 am Reply
Jackdab November 17, 2022 - 7:16 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 17, 2022 - 7:47 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 17, 2022 - 7:59 am Reply
Wimdab November 17, 2022 - 10:15 am Reply
Jasondab November 17, 2022 - 10:27 am Reply
Miadab November 17, 2022 - 10:40 am Reply
Rodneyadvex November 17, 2022 - 10:52 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 17, 2022 - 11:41 am Reply
Suedab November 17, 2022 - 12:31 pm Reply
Davisclupt November 17, 2022 - 12:36 pm Reply
Davisclupt November 17, 2022 - 12:51 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 17, 2022 - 1:24 pm Reply
Boodab November 17, 2022 - 1:48 pm Reply
TimothyGiz November 17, 2022 - 2:04 pm Reply
Teddab November 17, 2022 - 2:17 pm Reply
Kimdab November 17, 2022 - 2:30 pm Reply
Evadab November 17, 2022 - 2:59 pm Reply
Jackdab November 17, 2022 - 3:07 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 17, 2022 - 3:36 pm Reply
Kimdab November 17, 2022 - 3:48 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 17, 2022 - 4:23 pm Reply
RobertgoX November 17, 2022 - 5:53 pm Reply
DavidRaX November 17, 2022 - 5:56 pm Reply
Elwoodpsype November 17, 2022 - 6:42 pm Reply
RobertgoX November 17, 2022 - 7:36 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 17, 2022 - 7:52 pm Reply
Davisclupt November 17, 2022 - 8:38 pm Reply
Lisadab November 17, 2022 - 8:47 pm Reply
MiclKnilm November 17, 2022 - 8:56 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 17, 2022 - 9:48 pm Reply
Annadab November 17, 2022 - 9:54 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 17, 2022 - 10:19 pm Reply
Ashdab November 17, 2022 - 10:21 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 17, 2022 - 10:27 pm Reply
SamuelPique November 17, 2022 - 11:18 pm Reply
Charleskix November 17, 2022 - 11:43 pm Reply
Miadab November 18, 2022 - 12:19 am Reply
Wimdab November 18, 2022 - 12:30 am Reply
Rodneyadvex November 18, 2022 - 12:32 am Reply
Marvinjenue November 18, 2022 - 12:33 am Reply
Curtisplags November 18, 2022 - 12:50 am Reply
Yondab November 18, 2022 - 1:24 am Reply
DavidRaX November 18, 2022 - 1:58 am Reply
Janedab November 18, 2022 - 2:11 am Reply
Davisclupt November 18, 2022 - 2:13 am Reply
Davisclupt November 18, 2022 - 3:01 am Reply
Tommyfrila November 18, 2022 - 3:04 am Reply
Michaelwaync November 18, 2022 - 3:15 am Reply
Yondab November 18, 2022 - 3:20 am Reply
Jimdab November 18, 2022 - 4:08 am Reply
DavidRaX November 18, 2022 - 4:26 am Reply
Yondab November 18, 2022 - 4:43 am Reply
Wimdab November 18, 2022 - 4:52 am Reply
TimothyGiz November 18, 2022 - 5:22 am Reply
Yondab November 18, 2022 - 5:57 am Reply
SamuelPique November 18, 2022 - 6:18 am Reply
Nickdab November 18, 2022 - 7:03 am Reply
Kimdab November 18, 2022 - 7:19 am Reply
Ashdab November 18, 2022 - 8:53 am Reply
Jasondab November 18, 2022 - 8:57 am Reply
Zakdab November 18, 2022 - 10:35 am Reply
Boodab November 18, 2022 - 11:15 am Reply
DavidRaX November 18, 2022 - 11:18 am Reply
Ugodab November 18, 2022 - 11:38 am Reply
Teodab November 18, 2022 - 11:48 am Reply
Davisclupt November 18, 2022 - 12:08 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 18, 2022 - 12:23 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 18, 2022 - 1:03 pm Reply
Michaelpaync November 18, 2022 - 1:04 pm Reply
Jackdab November 18, 2022 - 1:15 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 18, 2022 - 1:37 pm Reply
Carldab November 18, 2022 - 3:54 pm Reply
Carldab November 18, 2022 - 4:00 pm Reply
Markdab November 18, 2022 - 4:54 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 18, 2022 - 5:05 pm Reply
Miadab November 18, 2022 - 7:34 pm Reply
Marvinjenue November 18, 2022 - 7:47 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 18, 2022 - 8:01 pm Reply
SamuelPique November 18, 2022 - 8:14 pm Reply
Pauldab November 18, 2022 - 8:30 pm Reply
DavidRaX November 18, 2022 - 9:36 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 18, 2022 - 10:48 pm Reply
Jackdab November 18, 2022 - 11:30 pm Reply
MichaelSnold November 18, 2022 - 11:43 pm Reply
Jackdab November 19, 2022 - 12:04 am Reply
MiclKnilm November 19, 2022 - 12:05 am Reply
Michaelwaync November 19, 2022 - 12:44 am Reply
Suedab November 19, 2022 - 1:29 am Reply
EstebanGache November 19, 2022 - 1:36 am Reply
Kimdab November 19, 2022 - 2:00 am Reply
Teddab November 19, 2022 - 3:29 am Reply
Suedab November 19, 2022 - 3:57 am Reply
Nickdab November 19, 2022 - 5:06 am Reply
Boodab November 19, 2022 - 5:11 am Reply
Amydab November 19, 2022 - 6:22 am Reply
Kimdab November 19, 2022 - 6:25 am Reply
Teddab November 19, 2022 - 6:49 am Reply
Wimdab November 19, 2022 - 7:54 am Reply
TimothyGiz November 19, 2022 - 8:09 am Reply
Michaelpaync November 19, 2022 - 9:31 am Reply
Suedab November 19, 2022 - 9:48 am Reply
Markdab November 19, 2022 - 10:14 am Reply
Tommyfrila November 19, 2022 - 10:16 am Reply
Jasondab November 19, 2022 - 10:30 am Reply
SamuelPique November 19, 2022 - 10:39 am Reply
Lisadab November 19, 2022 - 10:46 am Reply
Janedab November 19, 2022 - 11:04 am Reply
Suedab November 19, 2022 - 11:07 am Reply
Lisadab November 19, 2022 - 11:29 am Reply
TimothyGiz November 19, 2022 - 12:39 pm Reply
Pauldab November 19, 2022 - 12:52 pm Reply
Marvinjenue November 19, 2022 - 1:10 pm Reply
Annadab November 19, 2022 - 2:02 pm Reply
RobertgoX November 19, 2022 - 2:03 pm Reply
Jasondab November 19, 2022 - 2:24 pm Reply
Nickdab November 19, 2022 - 4:13 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 19, 2022 - 5:13 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 19, 2022 - 5:18 pm Reply
Teodab November 19, 2022 - 5:40 pm Reply
Janedab November 19, 2022 - 5:46 pm Reply
Annadab November 19, 2022 - 5:57 pm Reply
RobertgoX November 19, 2022 - 6:12 pm Reply
Nickdab November 19, 2022 - 6:13 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 19, 2022 - 7:23 pm Reply
Zakdab November 19, 2022 - 8:10 pm Reply
Boodab November 19, 2022 - 9:53 pm Reply
MichaelSnold November 19, 2022 - 11:08 pm Reply
Pauldab November 19, 2022 - 11:47 pm Reply
Dendab November 20, 2022 - 12:56 am Reply
Yondab November 20, 2022 - 1:55 am Reply
RobertgoX November 20, 2022 - 2:19 am Reply
Marvinjenue November 20, 2022 - 2:53 am Reply
SamuelPique November 20, 2022 - 3:12 am Reply
MiclKnilm November 20, 2022 - 3:19 am Reply
Kimdab November 20, 2022 - 3:51 am Reply
Miadab November 20, 2022 - 4:27 am Reply
Rodneyadvex November 20, 2022 - 4:37 am Reply
Suedab November 20, 2022 - 5:02 am Reply
SamuelPique November 20, 2022 - 6:28 am Reply
Charleskix November 20, 2022 - 6:37 am Reply
Amydab November 20, 2022 - 7:25 am Reply
DavidRaX November 20, 2022 - 7:31 am Reply
TimothyGiz November 20, 2022 - 7:43 am Reply
Lisadab November 20, 2022 - 7:45 am Reply
Boodab November 20, 2022 - 7:54 am Reply
Yondab November 20, 2022 - 9:08 am Reply
Michaelwaync November 20, 2022 - 9:34 am Reply
Annadab November 20, 2022 - 9:41 am Reply
Tommyfrila November 20, 2022 - 9:41 am Reply
Yondab November 20, 2022 - 9:55 am Reply
Carldab November 20, 2022 - 10:15 am Reply
Teodab November 20, 2022 - 11:15 am Reply
Lisadab November 20, 2022 - 12:51 pm Reply
Evadab November 20, 2022 - 12:58 pm Reply
Jimdab November 20, 2022 - 1:22 pm Reply
MichaelSnold November 20, 2022 - 1:30 pm Reply
MiclKnilm November 20, 2022 - 1:49 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 20, 2022 - 2:10 pm Reply
Suedab November 20, 2022 - 2:20 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 20, 2022 - 2:56 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 20, 2022 - 3:58 pm Reply
Dendab November 20, 2022 - 5:01 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 20, 2022 - 6:16 pm Reply
Jimdab November 20, 2022 - 6:28 pm Reply
Michaelpaync November 20, 2022 - 6:48 pm Reply
Janedab November 20, 2022 - 7:26 pm Reply
Miadab November 20, 2022 - 7:34 pm Reply
Ashdab November 20, 2022 - 7:45 pm Reply
Kimdab November 20, 2022 - 9:09 pm Reply
Jimdab November 20, 2022 - 9:35 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 20, 2022 - 9:38 pm Reply
Wimdab November 20, 2022 - 9:46 pm Reply
Judydab November 20, 2022 - 11:00 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 21, 2022 - 12:22 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 21, 2022 - 12:45 am Reply
TimothyGiz November 21, 2022 - 1:29 am Reply
Wimdab November 21, 2022 - 2:50 am Reply
Michaelwaync November 21, 2022 - 2:56 am Reply
Kiadab November 21, 2022 - 3:36 am Reply
Jimdab November 21, 2022 - 3:42 am Reply
Teodab November 21, 2022 - 4:28 am Reply
Suedab November 21, 2022 - 5:05 am Reply
Lisadab November 21, 2022 - 5:29 am Reply
Janedab November 21, 2022 - 5:44 am Reply
Janedab November 21, 2022 - 5:46 am Reply
Ugodab November 21, 2022 - 6:25 am Reply
RobertgoX November 21, 2022 - 6:45 am Reply
Wimdab November 21, 2022 - 7:23 am Reply
Judydab November 21, 2022 - 7:57 am Reply
Jackdab November 21, 2022 - 8:03 am Reply
Teodab November 21, 2022 - 8:27 am Reply
Zakdab November 21, 2022 - 9:12 am Reply
SamuelPique November 21, 2022 - 9:18 am Reply
DavidRaX November 21, 2022 - 10:49 am Reply
Carldab November 21, 2022 - 11:34 am Reply
Miadab November 21, 2022 - 12:10 pm Reply
Suedab November 21, 2022 - 12:24 pm Reply
Marvinjenue November 21, 2022 - 1:23 pm Reply
Annadab November 21, 2022 - 1:36 pm Reply
Michaelcrymn November 21, 2022 - 2:11 pm Reply
Tommyfrila November 21, 2022 - 2:23 pm Reply
Charleskix November 21, 2022 - 2:30 pm Reply
Marvinjenue November 21, 2022 - 2:41 pm Reply
Janedab November 21, 2022 - 2:48 pm Reply
Charleskix November 21, 2022 - 3:08 pm Reply
EstebanGache November 21, 2022 - 4:18 pm Reply
Davisclupt November 21, 2022 - 4:20 pm Reply
Boodab November 21, 2022 - 5:30 pm Reply
Kiadab November 21, 2022 - 5:38 pm Reply
Michaelwaync November 21, 2022 - 5:54 pm Reply
Teodab November 21, 2022 - 6:02 pm Reply
Teddab November 21, 2022 - 6:32 pm Reply
Ugodab November 21, 2022 - 7:47 pm Reply
SamuelPique November 21, 2022 - 8:00 pm Reply
Rodneyadvex November 21, 2022 - 8:05 pm Reply
Kimdab November 21, 2022 - 8:26 pm Reply
DavidRaX November 21, 2022 - 8:44 pm Reply
Evadab November 21, 2022 - 10:16 pm Reply
Ashdab November 22, 2022 - 1:20 am Reply
SamuelPique November 22, 2022 - 1:41 am Reply
Ashdab November 22, 2022 - 1:56 am Reply
Pauldab November 22, 2022 - 2:17 am Reply
Jasondab November 22, 2022 - 2:48 am Reply
Charleskix November 22, 2022 - 3:03 am Reply
MichaelSnold November 22, 2022 - 3:42 am Reply
Ugodab November 22, 2022 - 4:11 am Reply
Teodab November 22, 2022 - 4:35 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 22, 2022 - 4:38 am Reply
Teddab November 22, 2022 - 5:08 am Reply
Miadab November 22, 2022 - 5:20 am Reply
Davisclupt November 22, 2022 - 5:47 am Reply
MiclKnilm November 22, 2022 - 5:54 am Reply
Yondab November 22, 2022 - 5:57 am Reply
Boodab November 22, 2022 - 6:55 am Reply
Suedab November 22, 2022 - 7:08 am Reply
Yondab November 22, 2022 - 7:26 am Reply
Michaelpaync November 22, 2022 - 9:19 am Reply
Elwoodpsype November 22, 2022 - 10:29 am Reply
Edgarcheak November 22, 2022 - 10:33 am Reply
Charleskix November 22, 2022 - 10:50 am Reply
Miadab November 22, 2022 - 11:22 am Reply
EstebanGache November 22, 2022 - 12:00 pm Reply
Suedab November 22, 2022 - 12:01 pm Reply
MiclKnilm November 22, 2022 - 12:39 pm Reply
Ashdab November 22, 2022 - 12:54 pm Reply
Teodab November 22, 2022 - 1:12 pm Reply
Kiadab November 22, 2022 - 2:57 pm Reply
Edgarcheak November 22, 2022 - 3:18 pm Reply
Rodneyadvex November 22, 2022 - 3:53 pm Reply
SamuelPique November 22, 2022 - 4:06 pm Reply
Charleskix November 22, 2022 - 4:12 pm Reply
Nickdab November 22, 2022 - 5:01 pm Reply
Pauldab November 22, 2022 - 6:13 pm Reply
Wimdab November 22, 2022 - 8:07 pm Reply
Kiadab November 22, 2022 - 8:24 pm Reply
Janedab November 22, 2022 - 9:02 pm Reply
SamuelPique November 22, 2022 - 9:40 pm Reply
Zakdab November 22, 2022 - 10:10 pm Reply
Nickdab November 22, 2022 - 11:06 pm Reply
Ugodab November 22, 2022 - 11:35 pm Reply
SamuelPique November 22, 2022 - 11:37 pm Reply
Evadab November 23, 2022 - 12:41 am Reply
RobertgoX November 23, 2022 - 12:59 am Reply
Amydab November 23, 2022 - 2:02 am Reply
Miadab November 23, 2022 - 2:03 am Reply
Rodneyadvex November 23, 2022 - 2:29 am Reply
Markdab November 23, 2022 - 2:51 am Reply
Edgarcheak November 23, 2022 - 3:04 am Reply
Davisclupt November 23, 2022 - 3:10 am Reply
Yondab November 23, 2022 - 3:47 am Reply
Teodab November 23, 2022 - 4:00 am Reply
Markdab November 23, 2022 - 4:31 am Reply
RobertgoX November 23, 2022 - 5:06 am Reply
SamuelPique November 23, 2022 - 5:48 am Reply
EstebanGache November 23, 2022 - 6:14 am Reply
Michaelcrymn November 23, 2022 - 6:16 am Reply